|
Top 10 |
Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Philip Sunkel (UHC) |
47 |
» 49 |
2. |
Christopher Zeller (MSC) |
27 |
» 39 |
3. |
Thilo Stralkowski (UM) |
26 |
» 35 |
4. |
Max Landshut (CadA) |
24 |
» 33 |
5. |
Marvin Schumacher (BHC) |
23 |
» 26 |
6. |
Oliver Domke (RRK) |
24 |
» 24 |
7. |
Benjamin Laatzen (CadA) |
19 |
» 23 |
|
Stephan Platz (Klipper) |
23 |
» 23 |
|
Sascha Reinelt (StKi) |
23 |
» 23 |
10. |
Jens Giese (DüssHC) |
20 |
» 22 |
|
Philipp Steffen (CHTC) |
22 |
» 22 |
12. |
Bastian Timm (CadA) |
16 |
» 21 |
13. |
Thorsten Böckler (DürkHC) |
19 |
» 19 |
|
Jan Marco Montag (GHTC) |
19 |
» 19 |
|
Sebastian Unruh (SCC) |
19 |
» 19 |
16. |
Christoph Bechmann (CadA) |
17 |
» 18 |
|
Matthias Doberitzsch (OHC) |
18 |
» 18 |
|
Oliver Korn (DüssHC) |
16 |
» 18 |
|
Matthias Witthaus (CHTC) |
18 |
» 18 |
20. |
Uwe Barsch (TuSLi) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Martin Häner (BHC) |
7 |
» 16 |
|
Tobias Henschke (BHC) |
13 |
» 16 |
|
Tobias Hentschel (SCC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
David Christoph Lerch (SCC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Jan Morgenbrod (TuSLi) |
15 |
» 16 |
|
Tobias Schweitzer (OHC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Philipp Weinhold (MSC) |
13 |
» 16 |
|
Fabian Zilg (TGF) |
16 |
» 16 |
29. |
Philipp Otte (GTHGC) |
15 |
» 15 |
|
Holger Sattel (HCH) |
15 |
» 15 |
31. |
Ulrich Bergmann (GHTC) |
14 |
» 14 |
|
Sebastian Draguhn (SWN) |
14 |
» 14 |
|
Dominic Giskes (DüssHC) |
14 |
» 14 |
|
Tim Leusmann (UM) |
9 |
» 14 |
|
Jonas Weinhardt (BW) |
14 |
» 14 |
36. |
Carlos Nevado (UHC) |
12 |
» 13 |
|
Alexander Otte (RWK) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Jan Simon (DüssHC) |
12 |
» 13 |
|
Tobias Wuttke (DürkHC) |
13 |
» 13 |
40. |
Alan David Butt (CHTC) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Felix Fröschle (HTHC) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Jonathan Fröschle (HTHC) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Benjamin Köpp (UHC) |
11 |
» 12 |
|
Kevin Lim (BHC) |
8 |
» 12 |
|
Sebastian Pelzer (SWN) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Jan Petersen (RRK) |
10 |
» 12 |
|
Niklas Rommel (MSC) |
11 |
» 12 |
|
Nico Sonnenschein (UM) |
10 |
» 12 |
|
Daniel von Drachenfels (HTHC) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Julian Wuttke (DürkHC) |
12 |
» 12 |
51. |
Christian Achtmann (CadA) |
9 |
» 11 |
|
Wanja Ammon (ZW) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Patrick Breitenstein (UHC) |
9 |
» 11 |
|
Christian Minar (RRK) |
10 |
» 11 |
|
Jonas Oetken (BTHC) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Jannik Otto (SWN) |
11 |
» 11 |
57. |
Benjamin Borchardt (BW) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Marc Brüse (SWN) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Nico Hosang (RRK) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Nikolai Knabner (ZW) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Matthias Köppl (BTHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Patric Lunau-Mierke (ZW) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Jörg Schaller (BTHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Christian Trump (TGF) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Tobias Wagner (BTHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Philipp Weide (GHTC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Philip Witte (GTHGC) |
10 |
» 10 |
68. |
Pilt Arnold (BHC) |
5 |
» 9 |
|
Constantin Axer (RWK) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Thomas Burkert (StKi) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Jonas Fürste (UHC) |
8 |
» 9 |
|
Fabian Pehlke (HTHC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Maximilian Schulz-Linkholt (StKi) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Marcus Warnholtz (GTHGC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Timo Weß (CHTC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Tim Witthaus (CHTC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Johannes Wolff (GTHGC) |
9 |
» 9 |
78. |
Benedikt Fürk (UM) |
5 |
» 8 |
|
Tobias Hauke (HTHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Ulrich Klaus (GHTC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Christoph Menke (GHTC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Michael Purps (DürkHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Sebastian Roth (OHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Florian Schwuchow (TuSLi) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Benedikt Sperling (MSC) |
6 |
» 8 |
|
Thomas Vicca (TGF) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Daniel Wiegert (HCH) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Philipp Woydt (GTHGC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Martin Zwicker (BHC) |
7 |
» 8 |
90. |
Sol Bondy (SCC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Moritz Fürste (UHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Frank Gemmrig (CadA) |
6 |
» 7 |
|
Julian Loos (GTHGC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Fabian Minor (TGF) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Michael Nagel (TuSLi) |
5 |
» 7 |
|
Johannes Schmitz (UM) |
5 |
» 7 |
|
Philipp Zeller (CadA) |
6 |
» 7 |
98. |
Christopher Borchard (HTHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Stefan Borgeding (DüssHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Martin Dreyer (SCC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Kim Felixmüller (HTHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Jan Fischer (DüssHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Christoph Garbotz (SWN) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Sven Hoffmann (BTHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Peter Maschke (HCH) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Henning Meier (UM) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Konrad Meyer (RWK) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Jochen Michely (CHTC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Steve Patzelt (OHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Andreas Storm (OHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Frank Trautmann (RRK) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Hannes Vollmer (TuSLi) |
5 |
» 6 |
|
Mathias Wengert (StKi) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Fabian Wolski (DürkHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Maximilian Wüterich (StKi) |
6 |
» 6 |
116. |
Thorsten Berger (BTHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Tim Blasberg (SWN) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Florian Endres (TGF) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Phillip Fröschle (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Ingo Germund (GHTC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Nathan Gilbert (DüssHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Christian Kamp (Klipper) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Florian Keller (ZW) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Peter Kurtz (TuSLi) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Sebastian Riedel (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Eric Sattel (HCH) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Tobias Scheller (BHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Michael Schoop (Klipper) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Max Wasserthal (ZW) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Andreas Würfel (DüssHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Nico Zitzwitz (TuSLi) |
4 |
» 5 |
132. |
Richard Braun (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Christian Domke (RRK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Mario Grauel (BW) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Johannes Florian Häner (BW) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Daniel Koschyk (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Christian Kurtz (GHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Michael Laaser (Klipper) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Pol Moreno Quiroz (DürkHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Max Rübsaamen (DürkHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Frederic Schlenker (GTHGC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Jasper van Gerven (BW) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Manuel Waltenberg (ZW) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Stefan Witte (GTHGC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
William Wolfgramm (RWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
146. |
Tobias Baumann (HCH) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Nicolas Emmerling (StKi) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Till Führer (CadA) |
2 |
» 3 |
|
Moritz Fuhrmann (HTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Russell Garcia (GTHGC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jan Gehlen (UM) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Kevin Groß (BW) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Hannes Hahn (DürkHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Lars Hübner (BW) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Robin Joseph (SWN) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Ingmar-Leander Klich (TuSLi) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Deniz Kocak (DüssHC) |
2 |
» 3 |
|
Kolja Kolletzky (SCC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Justus Kölln (Klipper) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Florian Kunz (GHTC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Philipp Marx (ZW) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Marcel Meurer (RWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Florian Michel (StKi) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christian Münz (TGF) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Alessio Ress (CadA) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Simon Sagewka (Klipper) |
3 |
» 3 |
167. |
Sebastian Biederlack (CadA) |
0 |
» 2 |
|
Michael Brembach (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Linus Butt (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Oskar Deecke (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Deuser (DürkHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Thomas Draguhn (SWN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Anders Eliasson (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Greffenius (MSC) |
1 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Philip Hasenritter (BW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Hübner (BW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Lassen (Klipper) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Lars Löhle (StKi) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Ralf Malitte (TuSLi) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Robert Marx (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Mathis Neumann (Klipper) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Oldhafer (BTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Pregardien (MSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Philipp Rabente (UM) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Dominik Schmid (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Marian Schole (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Benedikt Schulz-Linkholt (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Schuppe (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Clemens Stahr (ZW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Fabian Stenzel (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Johannes Warther (MSC) |
1 |
» 2 |
|
Jan-Marek Weislogel (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sven Wohlfahrt (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sören Zeitler (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
195. |
Ziad Al-Michref (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Felix Angrick (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Volker Beer (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Dirk Berthold (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
André Bienfait (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Steffen Brandes (RWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Broja (CHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Collot (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nikolai Dombrowski (BW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nikolai Duda (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Feller (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Matthias Franke (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Benjamin Funk (BW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Maik Günther (MSC) |
0 |
» 1 |
|
Jörn Henkel (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Felix Hofmann (TuSLi) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Höftmann (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Claudius Hübbe (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Max Jesse (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jonas Kölln (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Ulf Krüger (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Andreas Lante (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Florian Locker (OHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Juri Maier (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Martial (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sven Meinhardt (UM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philip Meyer (UM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sören Michel (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marcel Nold (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torben Pinck (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Preine (BTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Konstantin Rentrop (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Riemer (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Andreas Rommel (OHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sascha Rommel (OHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander Sahmel (UM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Patrick Schmidt (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Roland Schneefuß (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jörg Schonhardt (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sven-Mirko Schramm (BW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Gero Max Sicheneder (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torben Stalmach (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nikolai Straszewski (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Tempel (DürkHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Felix Theobald (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Severin Weigand (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Simon Wiegert (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Wirtz (DüssHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Ziechmann (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
Summe: 243 Torschützen |
1.727 |
|
|
Tore im 7-Meter-Schiessen: |
|
6 |