Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 11. September 2004 |
|
223 |
OHC - SCC |
14:00 |
Duschanek Gerwig |
|
137 |
ETUF - RWK |
15:00 |
Schneider Blasch, F. |
|
133 |
MaSC - RSV |
15:30 |
Kobylinski Malina |
|
134 |
KHTC - GTHGC |
16:00 |
Großmann Petter |
|
224 |
TGF - TuS Li |
16:00 |
Moos Wimmer |
|
225 |
RWM - LHC |
16:00 |
Leiber Schurig |
|
135 |
DüHC - RTHC |
16:00 |
Hippler, C. Peters, S. |
|
136 |
Ha 78 - SWK |
17:00 |
Bress Hövel |
|
226 |
HCH - ZeWe |
17:00 |
Albrecht Neideck |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. September 2004 |
|
227 |
HCH - TuS Li |
11:00 |
Moos Wimmer |
|
228 |
HCW - SC 80 |
14:00 |
Leiber Schurig |
|
|
Samstag, 18. September 2004 |
|
138 |
KHTC - ETUF |
15:00 |
Behrens Finger |
|
139 |
GTHGC - Ha 78 |
15:45 |
Bischof Bress |
|
140 |
SWK - DüHC |
16:00 |
Galli Peters, S. |
|
229 |
RWM - TGF |
16:00 |
Albrecht Kobylinski |
|
230 |
LHC - OHC |
16:00 |
Albiez Sonnenberg |
|
231 |
SC 80 - SCC |
16:00 |
Gruss Huber |
|
232 |
HCW - HCH |
17:00 |
Schneider Schöffel |
|
233 |
ZeWe - TuS Li |
17:00 |
Gerwig Hövel |
|
141 |
RSV - RWK |
17:00 |
Großmann Pook |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. September 2004 |
|
234 |
LHC - SCC |
11:00 |
Kleppi Sonnenberg |
|
235 |
SC 80 - OHC |
11:00 |
Gruss Huber |
|
142 |
GTHGC - ETUF |
11:30 |
Behrens Finger |
|
143 |
RWK - DüHC |
12:00 |
Galli Peters, S. |
|
144 |
SWK - RSV |
12:00 |
Großmann Pook |
|
237 |
HCW - TGF |
13:00 |
Albrecht Kobylinski |
|
236 |
RWM - HCH |
13:00 |
Schneider Schöffel |
|
145 |
Ha 78 - KHTC |
15:00 |
Bischof Bress |
|
146 |
RTHC - MaSC |
17:00 |
Hippler, C. Kornemann |
|
|
Samstag, 25. September 2004 |
|
147 |
MaSC - GTHGC |
15:30 |
Peters, S. Sonnenberg |
|
238 |
SCC - HCH |
16:00 |
Behrens Tröllsch |
|
239 |
TuS Li - RWM |
16:00 |
Finger Dietrich |
|
148 |
DüHC - ETUF |
16:00 |
Kleppi Kobylinski |
|
240 |
OHC - TGF |
16:00 |
Duschanek Schulze |
|
241 |
SC 80 - LHC |
17:00 |
Albrecht Schurig |
|
242 |
ZeWe - HCW |
18:00 |
Bachmann Pape |
|
|
Sonntag, 26. September 2004 |
|
243 |
ZeWe - RWM |
11:00 |
Behrens Tröllsch |
|
244 |
OHC - HCH |
11:00 |
Duschanek Schulze |
|
245 |
SCC - TGF |
11:30 |
Dietrich Löhr |
|
246 |
TuS Li - HCW |
12:00 |
Bachmann Pape |
|
149 |
RTHC - KHTC |
16:30 |
Malina Peters, R. |
|
|
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2004 |
|
150 |
Ha 78 - RTHC |
15:00 |
Pook Tröllsch |
|
154 |
ETUF - MaSC |
16:00 |
Deckenbrock Kleppi |
|
251 |
HCW - OHC |
16:00 |
Aull Schurig |
|
247 |
LHC - ZeWe |
16:00 |
Knechten Wötzel |
|
248 |
RWM - SCC |
16:00 |
Moos Wimmer |
|
249 |
TuS Li - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Duschanek Schulze |
|
153 |
GTHGC - SWK |
16:00 |
Müller, P. Peters, R. |
|
151 |
KHTC - RWK |
17:00 |
Bischof Löhr |
|
152 |
RSV - DüHC |
17:00 |
Blasch, F. Peters, S. |
|
|
Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2004 |
|
155 |
GTHGC - RWK |
11:30 |
Müller, P. Peters, R. |
|
158 |
ETUF - RTHC |
12:00 |
Kleppi Schneider |
|
250 |
TGF - ZeWe |
12:00 |
Knechten Wötzel |
|
156 |
KHTC - SWK |
15:00 |
Bischof Löhr |
|
157 |
Ha 78 - MaSC |
15:00 |
Pook Tröllsch |
|
|
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2004 |
|
159 |
RWK - Ha 78 |
15:00 |
Kobylinski Wötzel |
|
160 |
MaSC - DüHC |
15:30 |
Peters, S. Kornemann |
|
252 |
LHC - HCW |
16:00 |
Albrecht Neideck |
|
161 |
SWK - ETUF |
16:00 |
Deckenbrock Hippler, C. |
|
253 |
SC 80 - RWM |
16:00 |
Brenner Knechten |
|
162 |
RTHC - RSV |
17:30 |
Leiber Malina |
|
|
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2004 |
|
163 |
RSV - Ha 78 |
12:00 |
Kobylinski Wötzel |
|
|
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2004 |
|
164 |
RWK - MaSC |
15:00 |
Schneider Sonnenberg |
|
165 |
RTHC - SWK |
15:00 |
Albrecht Wötzel |
|
254 |
HCH - SC 80 |
15:00 |
Leiber Kobylinski |
|
166 |
RSV - KHTC |
15:00 |
Huber Schurig |
|
255 |
TGF - LHC |
16:00 |
Aull Knechten |
|
256 |
SCC - TuS Li |
16:00 |
Bischof Gerwig |
|
257 |
ZeWe - OHC |
16:00 |
Breß Löhr |
|
167 |
DüHC - GTHGC |
16:00 |
Behrens Zysk |
|
262 |
HCW - RWM |
16 |
Moos Wimmer |
|
|
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2004 |
|
258 |
LHC - HCH |
11:00 |
Knechten Galli |
|
168 |
RWK - RTHC |
12:00 |
von Ameln Peters, St. |
|
259 |
TGF - SC 80 |
12:00 |
Aull Leiber |
|
169 |
DüHC - KHTC |
12:00 |
Behrens Zysk |
|
170 |
RSV - GTHGC |
12:00 |
Huber Schurig |
|
171 |
MaSC - SWK |
14:00 |
Schneider Sonnenberg |
|
260 |
OHC - TuS Li |
14:00 |
Bischof Kleppi |
|
172 |
Ha 78 - ETUF |
15:00 |
Gerwig Finger |
|
261 |
SCC - ZeWe |
16:00 |
Breß Löhr |
|
|
Samstag, 16. April 2005 |
|
173 |
KHTC - MaSC |
15:00 |
Ipsen Müller, P. |
|
263 |
TuS Li - LHC |
15:00 |
Bischof Hövel |
|
264 |
RWM - OHC |
16:00 |
Albrecht Leiber |
|
175 |
DüHC - Ha 78 |
16:00 |
Baatz Hippler, P. |
|
176 |
SWK - RWK |
16:00 |
Knechten Peters, St. |
|
266 |
ZeWe - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Behrens Kleppi |
|
174 |
GTHGC - RTHC |
16:00 |
Löhr Putzbach |
|
177 |
ETUF - RSV |
17:00 |
Schöffel (Änderung) Wötzel |
|
265 |
HCH - TGF |
17:00 |
Moos Wimmer |
|
|
Sonntag, 17. April 2005 |
|
267 |
ZeWe - LHC |
12:00 |
Behrens Kleppi |
|
268 |
HCW - SCC |
16:00 |
Albrecht Leiber |
|
|
Samstag, 23. April 2005 |
|
269 |
TuS Li - TGF |
15:30 |
Dietrich Tröllsch |
|
178 |
GTHGC - KHTC |
15:45 |
Bress Müller, N. |
|
270 |
LHC - RWM |
16:00 |
Albiez Hoffmeister |
|
179 |
SWK - Ha 78 |
16:00 |
Blasch, F. Lohrisch |
|
180 |
RSV - MaSC |
17:00 |
Blasch, Chr. Peters, St. |
|
181 |
RWK - ETUF |
17:00 |
Schneider Siep |
|
271 |
ZeWe - HCH |
17:00 |
Duschanek Otto |
|
|
Sonntag, 24. April 2005 |
|
272 |
TuS Li - HCH |
11:00 |
Duschanek Otto |
|
182 |
RTHC - DüHC |
12:00 |
Kornemann Lohrisch |
|
274 |
SCC - OHC |
14:00 |
Dietrich Tröllsch |
|
273 |
SC 80 - HCW |
15:00 |
Huber Schurig |
|
|
Samstag, 30. April 2005 |
|
187 |
ETUF - KHTC |
15:00 |
Peters, St. Knechten |
|
183 |
MaSC - RTHC |
15:30 |
Knülle Hippler, P. |
|
275 |
TGF - RWM |
16:00 |
Leiber Schurig |
|
276 |
SCC - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Duschanek Schulze |
|
184 |
DüHC - SWK |
16:00 |
Hoffmeister Schneider |
|
277 |
OHC - LHC |
16:00 |
Bress Löhr |
|
278 |
HCH - HCW |
17:00 |
Brenner Wimmer |
|
185 |
Ha 78 - GTHGC |
17:00 |
Ipsen Pook |
|
186 |
RWK - RSV |
17:00 |
Blasch, F. Meissner |
|
|
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2005 |
|
279 |
SCC - LHC |
11:00 |
Duschanek Schulze |
|
280 |
OHC - SC 80 |
11:00 |
Bress Löhr |
|
191 |
ETUF - GTHGC |
12:00 |
Blasch, F. Knechten |
|
281 |
TuS Li - ZeWe |
12:00 |
Gerwig Möller |
|
188 |
RSV - SWK |
12:00 |
Hippler, Chr. Kornemann |
|
282 |
HCH - RWM |
13:00 |
Schöffel Wimmer |
|
283 |
TGF - HCW |
14:00 |
Leiber Schurig |
|
189 |
DüHC - RWK |
14:00 |
von Ameln Baatz |
|
190 |
KHTC - Ha 78 |
15:00 |
Bischof Hövel |
|
|
Samstag, 7. Mai 2005 |
|
195 |
ETUF - DüHC |
15:00 |
Hippler, P. Peters, St. |
|
192 |
KHTC - RTHC |
15:00 |
Petter Pook |
|
288 |
HCW - ZeWe |
16:00 |
Schöffel Wötzel |
|
284 |
HCH - SCC |
16:00 |
Schneider Siep |
|
285 |
TGF - OHC |
16:00 |
Moos Wimmer |
|
286 |
RWM - TuS Li |
16:00 |
Horn Huber |
|
287 |
LHC - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Albrecht Morla |
|
193 |
Ha 78 - RSV |
17:00 |
Behrens Peters, R. |
|
194 |
GTHGC - MaSC |
17:00 |
Bachmann Ipsen |
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2005 |
|
289 |
HCH - OHC |
11:00 |
Schneider Siep |
|
290 |
TGF - SCC |
11:00 |
Moos Wimmer |
|
292 |
HCW - TuS Li |
12:00 |
Schöffel Wötzel |
|
291 |
RWM - ZeWe |
12:00 |
Horn Huber |
|
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2005 |
|
196 |
RWK - KHTC |
15:00 |
Petter Wolter |
|
197 |
MaSC - ETUF |
15:30 |
Conen Hoffmeister |
|
198 |
SWK - GTHGC |
16:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn Zysk |
|
293 |
OHC - HCW |
16:00 |
Otto Tröllsch |
|
294 |
SCC - RWM |
16:00 |
Bischof Löhr |
|
200 |
RTHC - Ha 78 |
18:30 |
Peters, St. Schneider |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2005 |
|
201 |
SWK - KHTC |
12:00 |
Müller-Wiedenhorn. Zysk |
|
202 |
MaSC - Ha 78 |
13:00 |
Albrecht Neideck |
|
203 |
RWK - GTHGC |
14:00 |
Hippler, P. Meissner |
|
295 |
SC 80 - TuS Li |
15:00 |
Knechten Morla |
|
204 |
RTHC - ETUF |
16:30 |
Deckenbrock Siep |
|
|
Samstag, 28. Mai 2005 |
|
298 |
HCW - LHC |
14:00 |
Horn Wimmer |
|
208 |
ETUF - SWK |
15:00 |
Hoffmeister Kornemann |
|
297 |
ZeWe - TGF |
15:30 |
Löhr Schulze |
|
296 |
RWM - SC 80 |
16:00 |
Leiber Moos |
|
205 |
DüHC - MaSC |
16:00 |
Malina Schneider |
|
206 |
Ha 78 - RWK |
17:00 |
Behrens Wolter |
|
207 |
RSV - RTHC |
17:00 |
Blasch, F. Baatz |
|
|
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2005 |
|
199 |
DüHC - RSV |
12:00 |
Malina Schneider |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Juni 2005 |
|
299 |
TuS Li - SCC |
14:00 |
Albrecht Knechten |
|
300 |
OHC - ZeWe |
14:00 |
Duschanek Brieschke |
|
217 |
ETUF - Ha 78 |
15:00 |
Neideck Schöffel |
|
209 |
KHTC - RSV |
15:00 |
Hövel Löhr |
|
210 |
MaSC - RWK |
15:30 |
Gruss Wötzel |
|
211 |
GTHGC - DüHC |
15:45 |
Pook Müller, P. |
|
301 |
LHC - TGF |
16:00 |
Leiber Schurig |
|
302 |
SC 80 - HCH |
16:00 |
Bischof Gerwig |
|
303 |
RWM - HCW |
16:00 |
Horn Moos |
|
212 |
SWK - RTHC |
16:00 |
Hippler, P. Peters, St. |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2005 |
|
304 |
HCH - LHC |
11:00 |
Leiber Schurig |
|
305 |
SC 80 - TGF |
11:00 |
Bischof Gerwig |
|
213 |
KHTC - DüHC |
11:30 |
Ipsen Pook |
|
214 |
GTHGC - RSV |
11:30 |
Hövel Löhr |
|
215 |
SWK - MaSC |
12:00 |
Neideck Schöffel |
|
306 |
ZeWe - SCC |
14:00 |
Albrecht Knechten |
|
216 |
RTHC - RWK |
14:30 |
Gruss Wötzel |
|
307 |
TuS Li - OHC |
14:30 |
Duschanek Schulze |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Juni 2005 |
|
218 |
Ha 78 - DüHC |
16:00 |
Otto Tröllsch |
|
219 |
RWK - SWK |
16:00 |
Duschanek (Änd.) Hippler, P. |
|
220 |
RSV - ETUF |
16:00 |
Albrecht Wötzel |
|
221 |
RTHC - GTHGC |
16:00 |
Blasch, F. Peters, St. |
|
222 |
MaSC - KHTC |
16:00 |
Deckenbrock Schneider |
|
308 |
TGF - HCH |
16:00 |
Schurig (Änd.) Schöffel |
|
309 |
LHC - TuS Li |
16:00 |
Leiber Morla |
|
310 |
SCC - HCW |
16:00 |
Bischof Gerwig |
|
311 |
OHC - RWM |
16:00 |
Bress (Änd.) Putzbach |
|
312 |
SC 80 - ZeWe |
16:00 |
Malina (Änd.) Horn (Änd.) |
|
|
|